English | Arabic
 
 
 
           
S-3553LC20D

SFP Transeivers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Product Specifications

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

DataRate  1.25G
Distance  20KM 
Mode  SM
Connector  LC
Format   SFP

 

...........................................................................................................................................................................
Search
Search
Products
User's Member
 
 
 
Security code *  
 
Social Media
Join Our Social Media
Client feedback
Please feel free to send us all your questions and complaints. Click here to see our replies

ترقبونا في حلة جديدة وعروضات مميزة   Welcome to Skies Pro website.
© 2017 Skies Pro | All Rights Reserved Powered & Designed by Asmar Pro